Illinois - Grundy County

CONSOLIDATED ELECTION APRIL 6, 2021 UNOFFICIAL RESULTS

04/06/21 21:10:05

40 OF 40 PRECINCTS REPORTING, 3387 BALLOTS CAST ( 35131 VOTERS )


TRUSTEE - G-K ROE

40 of 40 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
MONICA WILLIAMS
1991 50.39%
LYNN CULLICK
1960 49.61%

TRUSTEE - I-K ROE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JOHN A. GOODING
1 50%
DONALD WAGNER
1 50%

COMM - PHS C BRAIDWOOD

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMES MOOSE MIKEL
0 0%
ANDREW GALATTE
0 0%

MAYOR - MORRIS

12 of 12 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CHRIS D. BROWN (Republican)
876 100%

CITY CLERK - MORRIS

12 of 12 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LORI WERDEN (Republican)
856 100%

TREASURER - MORRIS

12 of 12 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TERRI KIEF (Republican)
857 100%

ALDERMAN - W1

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
HERBERT A. WYETH II (Republican)
256 100%

ALDERMAN - W1 - 2 YR

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAKE DUVICK (Republican)
262 100%

ALDERMAN - W2

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JULIAN T. HOUSTON (Republican)
221 100%

ALDERMAN - W2 - 2 YR

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DEAN TAMBLING (Republican)
237 100%

ALDERMAN - W3

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DERRICK A. WREN (Democrat)
116 61.38%
KENNETH E. WILLIS (Republican)
73 38.62%

ALDERMAN - W4

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SARAH METTILLE (Republican)
177 100%

COMM - VOFBRACE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JEFFERY A. UNLAND
23 50%
SPENCER C. HANEY
23 50%

MAYOR - C HILL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ADAM LEE JOHNSON
81 94.19%
GARY I. SMITH
5 5.81%

TRUSTEE - CHAN VIL

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
SAMUEL J. GRECO
62 34.44%
CHANTAL S. HOST
62 34.44%
MARK SCAGGS
56 31.11%

TRUSTEE - COAL CITY

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
DAVID A. SPESIA
252 32.47%
TIMOTHY BRADLEY
270 34.79%
SARAH BEACH
254 32.73%

MAYOR - DIAMOND

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TERESA ANN KERNC
104 100%

COMM - DIAMOND

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
DAVID F. WARNER JR.
88 50.57%
JEFF KASHER
86 49.43%

PRESIDENT - DWIGHT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PAUL JOHNSON
0 0%
JERRY CURTIS
0 0%

CLERK - DWIGHT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JILL HAACKE
0 0%

TRUSTEE - DWIGHT

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JENNIFER JOHNSON
0 0%
JUSTIN EGGENBERGER
0 0%

PRESIDENT - E BROOK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LARRY D. ELLIOTT
8 100%

CLERK - E BROOK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RICHARD CILUFFO
8 100%

TRUSTEE - E BROOK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
RICHARD YATUNI
9 36%
ESTELLE SORENSEN
8 32%
MARIA HAKEY
8 32%

TRUSTEE - KINSMAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
PATRICIA A. HARTY
8 50%
RILEY SORDEN
8 50%

PRESIDENT - MAZON VIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JEFFREY MARQUES
51 100%

CLERK - MAZON VIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KIMBERLY MARQUES
48 100%

VILLAGE TRUSTEE - MAZON

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JAMES MATTESON
48 51.61%
KRISTEN K. WEBSTER
45 48.39%

PRESIDENT - MINOOKA

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
FREDERIC OFFERMAN
351 100%

TRUSTEE - MINOOKA

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
TERRY L. HOUCHENS
286 47.67%
GABRIELA MARTINEZ
268 44.67%
Write-in Votes
46 7.67%

COMM - SENECA - 2 YR

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
MARK S. VICTOR
0 0%
KENT WEBER
0 0%

CLERK - S WIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TERRY L. SCHULTZ (Democrat)
61 100%

TRUSTEE - S WIL

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
NORMAN L. LARDI JR. (Democrat)
61 51.26%
RALPH COUNTRYMAN (Democrat)
58 48.74%

MEMBER - MVK 2

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ASHLEY ENERSON
181 31.81%
SARAH BAKER
191 33.57%
NICHOLAS WEBER
197 34.62%

MEMBER - NC 24

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
BROCK NELSON
68 32.69%
DOUGLAS FERRO
65 31.25%
GERIG K. ROBINSON
68 32.69%
Write-in Votes
7 3.37%

MEMBER - MO54

14 of 14 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
PATRICK STEVENS
582 90.51%
Write-in Votes
61 9.49%

MEMBER - SA60C

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ANNE MCDONNELL
293 24.54%
AMY LEDVINA
308 25.8%
BRIDGET BURKE
299 25.04%
GINGER M. JONES
294 24.62%

MEMBER - GG72

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
BRAD MALE
135 36.59%
DENNY CHRISTENSEN
118 31.98%
TERRI BALCOM
116 31.44%

MEMBER - SOWIL74

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
HEATHER BUCK
73 34.27%
TODD LARDI
75 35.21%
CINDY GERBER
65 30.52%

MEMBER - B75

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JENNIFER WILLIAMS
43 50%
CONNIE WOZNIAK
43 50%

MEMBER - CCSD 90

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ERIC ANDERSEN
3 25%
BRIAN HATTEBERG
3 25%
SETH SWENSON
3 25%
JOSHUA FRIESTAD
3 25%

MEMBER - S170

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
KENNETH L. SANGSTON
23 24.47%
NICHOLAS B. MANCUSO
22 23.4%
JEFF BROCKMAN
24 25.53%
ANDY APPLEBEE
25 26.6%

MEMBER - MIN201

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JAMES SATORIUS
334 21.83%
ED CRONIN
309 20.2%
VINITA VOSS
259 16.93%
ADAM SHAINBERG
293 19.15%
STEPHEN A. BLOUNT
335 21.9%

MEMBER - MILLER 210

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
DAVID TIMMONS
0 0%
DANIEL MITCHELL
0 0%
RUSSELL WITTE
0 0%
JACOB CHAPMAN
0 0%

MEMBER - DWIGHT 232

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
MARC A. ELLIS
38 24.2%
TARA E. HANSEN
41 26.11%
NICHOLAS J. STIPANOV
39 24.84%
LORI BOWMAN
39 24.84%

MEMBER - NCHSD 18

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
JASON CARLSON
5 50%
DONALD SMITH
5 50%

MEMBER - GSW 73

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
KRISTIN ASHLEY
214 24.37%
TERRY L. SCHULTZ
229 26.08%
ALLISON WRIGHT
201 22.89%
TIMOTHY M. HARVEY
234 26.65%

MEMBER - MCHS 101

18 of 18 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TODD METTILLE
735 19.02%
JUDITH MILLER
734 19%
CHRISTOPHER DANEK
741 19.18%
MICHAEL J. WRIGHT
897 23.21%
MATTHEW T. EBER
757 19.59%

MEMBER - MCHS 111 - 2 YR

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DEIRDRA CRYE
404 100%

MEMBER - MCHS 111

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
CHERIE BARNES
277 16.94%
JAMES A. GRZETICH
312 19.08%
JOHN SARTORI
266 16.27%
OWEN QUAST
164 10.03%
MATT SHEPARD
339 20.73%
MICHAEL BROZOVICH
277 16.94%

MEMBER - SENECA 160

8 of 8 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TIFFANY A. BIROS
242 28.4%
JASON ELTREVOOG
198 23.24%
JOSEPH A. JOHNSON
209 24.53%
CORY YANDELL
203 23.83%

MEMBER - DW230

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TIMOTHY F. HENSON
48 26.67%
MAX SULZBERGER
46 25.56%
JOEL DAVID SANDENO
46 25.56%
ERIC SCHEUER
40 22.22%

SUPERVISOR - AUX SABLE

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TIMOTHY C. HARMS (Republican)
436 100%

CLERK - AUX SABLE

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KURT J. MILLER (Republican)
430 100%

HWY COMM - AUX SABLE

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RAYMOND A. UNDERHILL (Republican)
435 100%

TRUSTEE - AUX SABLE

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ROBERT F. VANDOLSON (Republican)
360 24.41%
KENNETH F. KINSELLA (Republican)
382 25.9%
DEBORAH J. BOLS (Republican)
403 27.32%
MICHAEL T. CRAMER (Republican)
330 22.37%

SUPERVISOR - BRACEVILLE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DOUG BORESI (Republican)
289 100%

CLERK - BRACEVILLE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PENNY L. WILLS (Republican)
276 100%

HWY COMM - BRACEVILLE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GREG HODGEN (Republican)
286 100%

TRUSTEE - BRACEVILLE

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
MARK A. WILLS (Republican)
213 22.12%
MIKE CAMPBELL (Republican)
172 17.86%
MARK JISKRA (Republican)
204 21.18%
LENNY ONSEN (Democrat)
204 21.18%
MICHAEL LAREAU (Democrat)
170 17.65%

SUPERVISOR - ERIENNA TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
GARY BAL (Republican)
227 100%

CLERK - ERIENNA TWP

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
LARRY REA (Republican)
239 100%

HWY COMM - ERIENNA

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARK MANN (Republican)
240 100%

TRUSTEE - ERIENNA

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TONY CAMERON (Republican)
201 22.28%
THOMAS TOM CUTLER (Republican)
209 23.17%
JERRY KLEINMAIER (Republican)
241 26.72%
THOMAS TOM TESDAL (Republican)
251 27.83%

SUPERVISOR - FELIX

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JOHN P. D ARCY (Democrat)
351 100%

CLERK - FELIX

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JENNIFER NESS (Democrat)
188 40.96%
MEGAN WHARRIE (Republican)
271 59.04%

HWY COMM - FELIX

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID W. ALLEN (Democrat)
205 43.34%
JOHN K. TROTTER (Republican)
268 56.66%

TRUSTEE - FELIX

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JOHN O DARCY (Democrat)
205 12.96%
PHILIP D. KODAT (Democrat)
143 9.04%
KARIN S. KODAT (Democrat)
132 8.34%
RANDY NESS (Democrat)
167 10.56%
KYLE OAKES (Republican)
212 13.4%
RYAN WHARRIE (Republican)
300 18.96%
CHAD GRUNWALD (Republican)
229 14.48%
CHARLES L. BOYD (Republican)
194 12.26%

SUPERVISOR - GARFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMES JAKE OLSON (Democrat)
98 100%

CLERK - GARFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
NICK HAMILTON (Democrat)
91 100%

HWY COMM - GARFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DEAN CHRISTENSEN (Republican)
110 100%

TRUSTEE - GARFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TODD HORRIE (Democrat)
97 26.87%
TIM PERKINS (Democrat)
93 25.76%
RYAN CHRISTENSEN (Democrat)
84 23.27%
SCOTT WISE (Democrat)
87 24.1%

SUPERVISOR - GOODFARM

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DONALD L. PFEIFER JR (Republican)
94 100%

CLERK - GOODFARM

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ROLAND R. GANTZERT (Republican)
83 100%

HWY COMM - GOODFARM

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMES D. ROEDER (Republican)
57 57.58%
KEVIN HALTERMAN
42 42.42%

TRUSTEE - GOODFARM

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JACOB R. FROBISH (Republican)
84 26.84%
JAMES H. KRAFT (Republican)
78 24.92%
RODNEY J. KODAT (Republican)
79 25.24%
ROBERT J. PARKER (Republican)
72 23%

SUPERVISOR - GOOSE LAKE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PETER KODAT (Republican)
86 100%

CLERK - GOOSE LAKE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID A. HENDERSON (Republican)
85 100%

HWY COMM - GOOSE LAKE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
STEVEN J. KODAT (Republican)
84 100%

TRUSTEE - GOOSE LAKE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
KEVIN J. WILLIS (Republican)
76 25.94%
MICHAEL SKUBIC (Republican)
73 24.91%
DENA FASANO (Republican)
69 23.55%
RICHARD J. ONSEN (Republican)
75 25.6%

SUPERVISOR - GREENFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
FRANCIS HALPIN JR. (Democrat)
71 100%

CLERK - GREENFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MONTY C. SERENA (Republican)
79 100%

HWY COMM - GREENFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MELVIN K. LAMPERT (Republican)
79 100%

TRUSTEE - GREENFIELD

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
RICHARD YATUNI (Democrat)
70 26.82%
DAVID DOGLIO (Republican)
77 29.5%
DAVID HOUSMAN (Republican)
52 19.92%
DALE STELLANO (Republican)
62 23.75%

SUPERVISOR - HIGHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DOREEN HARLOW
19 100%

CLERK - HIGHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
KELLY BAUDINO
18 100%

HWY COMM - HIGHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
NICK BAUDINO
18 100%

TRUSTEE - HIGHLAND

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
TIM CAREY
17 24.29%
KAITLYN HARLOW
18 25.71%
KURT KRUGER
17 24.29%
MAX PHILLIPS
18 25.71%

SUPERVISOR - MAINE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
PAMELA ANN HAZZARD (Republican)
59 100%

CLERK - MAINE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DEBRA J. HAUSCHILD (Republican)
61 100%

HWY COMM - MAINE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
BRIAN RUSSELL (Republican)
21 27.63%
BILL STAHLER (Democrat)
55 72.37%

TRUSTEE - MAINE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JAMES R. JACKMAN (Republican)
61 27.73%
DENNY J. CHRISTENSEN (Republican)
49 22.27%
DAVID R. HAUSCHILD (Republican)
59 26.82%
MARK O. LEHNUS (Republican)
51 23.18%

SUPERVISOR - MAZON

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ERIC MISENER (Republican)
74 100%

CLERK - MAZON

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ALAN HILL (Republican)
66 100%

HWY COMM - MAZON

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ED WALKER (Republican)
59 100%

TRUSTEE - MAZON

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
NICHOLAS SCHAEFER (Republican)
63 23.68%
PAUL JESCHKE (Republican)
72 27.07%
CURT STEINER (Republican)
65 24.44%
JOHN GRUSHKIN (Republican)
66 24.81%

SUPERVISOR - MORRIS

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JOHN DAVIS (Republican)
321 100%

CLERK - MORRIS

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DREW MUFFLER (Republican)
320 100%

ASSESSOR - MORRIS

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CORINNE ERICKSON (Republican)
312 100%

TRUSTEE - MORRIS

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
LISA BARKLEY (Republican)
297 26.73%
LES PETERSON (Republican)
287 25.83%
ROB NELSON (Republican)
270 24.3%
JASON ERICKSON (Republican)
257 23.13%

SUPERVISOR - NETTLE CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RYAN JACOBS (Republican)
23 100%

CLERK - NETTLE CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
DAVID THORSEN (Republican)
23 100%

HWY COMM - NETTLE CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RYAN CRYDER (Republican)
21 100%

TRUSTEE - NETTLE CREEK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
ROB HOGE (Republican)
22 33.33%
ERIC FRIESTAD (Republican)
22 33.33%
DAN HANSON (Republican)
22 33.33%

SUPERVISOR - NORMAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ARTHUR E. KLEINFELDT (Democrat)
19 100%

CLERK - NORMAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMIE PACKLEY (Democrat)
20 100%

HWY COMM - NORMAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
BRAD BAKER (Republican)
21 100%

TRUSTEE - NORMAN

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
J. DAVID SANNER (Republican)
22 25.88%
LINDA J. BAKER (Republican)
19 22.35%
BRUCE BAKER (Republican)
21 24.71%
DAVID BURKHART (Republican)
23 27.06%

SUPERVISOR - SARATOGA

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
ERIC RASMUSSON (Republican)
350 100%

CLERK - SARATOGA

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JAMES REED (Republican)
331 100%

ASSESSOR - SARATOGA

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARIAH BENDA (Republican)
323 100%

HWY COMM - SARATOGA

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
EDWARD SMITH (Republican)
257 66.93%
ROBIN STANLEY (Democrat)
127 33.07%

TRUSTEE - SARATOGA

5 of 5 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
HOWARD HUNTLEY JR. (Republican)
263 23.05%
SCOTT HEREN (Republican)
284 24.89%
JACOB REED (Republican)
276 24.19%
STEVEN JORSTAD (Republican)
318 27.87%

SUPERVISOR - VIENNA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
VALERIE A. CZECH (Republican)
109 100%

CLERK - VIENNA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
WILLIAM WALSH (Republican)
114 100%

HWY COMM - VIENNA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MARK SANDENO (Republican)
73 56.59%
COREY COOP
47 36.43%
TIM ARNOLD
9 6.98%

TRUSTEE - VIENNA

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
DAVID M. SINNOTT (Republican)
106 27.89%
CYNTHIA L. ROE (Republican)
98 25.79%
ROBERT M. CZECH (Republican)
91 23.95%
L. RICK STERLING (Republican)
85 22.37%

SUPERVISOR - WAUPONSEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
EDWARD WIESBROOK (Republican)
89 100%

CLERK - WAUPONSEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SCOT HASTINGS (Republican)
88 100%

HWY COMM - WAUPONSEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
RODNEY PHILLIPS (Republican)
93 100%

TRUSTEE - WAUPONSEE

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
JEFFREY C. CARR (Republican)
83 24.7%
ANDREW H. CHANDLER (Republican)
88 26.19%
RUSSEL HIGGINS (Republican)
87 25.89%
GARY LOWERY (Republican)
78 23.21%

TRUSTEE - IVCC 513

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
MAUREEN REBHOLZ
28 48.28%
EVERETT J. SOLON
30 51.72%

TRUSTEE - KCC 520

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JERRY HOEKSTRA
1 50%
WILLIAM BILL ORR
1 50%

TRUSTEE - JJC 525

40 of 40 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
CAMIELLE HOLCOMBE
825 18.64%
KARLA FRANCHINI-MANZ
753 17.02%
MICHELLE LEE
1001 22.62%
DREW D. DUZINSKAS
665 15.03%
JAMES A. BUDZINSKI
1181 26.69%

TRUSTEE - JJC 525 - 4YR

40 of 40 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
MAUREEN FLANAGAN BRO
2322 100%

COMM-CHANNAHON PARK

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
RONALD DEAN LEHMAN
44 47.83%
ROBERT BABICH
48 52.17%

COMM-GODLEY PARK

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
JERRY KRUG
2 100%

TRUSTEE-CC LIB

13 of 13 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
DEAN VIGNA
723 62.71%
BECKY SIPPLE
430 37.29%

TRUSTEE - FOSSIL LIB

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
LUANN BOLATTO
161 37.44%
AVIN STOCKDALE
130 30.23%
SANDRA BAUTER
139 32.33%

TRUSTEE - FOSSIL LIB 4 YR

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
SUSAN TRIMBY
179 100%

TRUSTEE-MORRIS LIB

17 of 17 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
ANDREW PORTH
885 47.1%
SARA DAVY
994 52.9%

TRUSTEE - PC LIB - 4YR

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
JANE ANDERSON
43 59.72%
EMILY MOORE
29 40.28%

TRUSTEE-PR CRK LIB

3 of 3 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 2 )
WILLIAM BRADLEY
44 100%

TRUSTEE - SENECA LIB

4 of 4 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
LYNN HOBBS
28 37.84%
AMY VICTOR
23 31.08%
STEVE KOPPENHOEFER
23 31.08%

TRUSTEE-3 RIV LIB

7 of 7 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
PEGGY MCEVILLY-REED
407 36.4%
JENNIFER DOYLE
374 33.45%
WENDY MCSTEEN
337 30.14%

TRUSTEE-BDWD FIRE

1 of 1 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
CHARLES T. BOYD
2 100%
RICHARD S. BOLATTO
0 0%

TRUSTEE-GARD FIRE

6 of 6 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 1 )
TODD PERKINS
107 65.24%
TERRY JENSEN
57 34.76%

MEMBER - CCUSD 1

14 of 14 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 3 )
DANIEL P. ENGELHARDT
326 14.87%
SHAWN HAMILTON
450 20.52%
ADAM BRNCICH
420 19.15%
STEVE ROGERS
450 20.52%
MARY GILL
547 24.94%

MEMBER - HCUSD 2

2 of 2 precincts reporting

Vote for ( 4 )
LAURA REWERTS
1 50%
JOSEPH R. POWERS
1 50%